Groups & Standings

[ NA ] |  [ EU ]

 

Group A

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
3 3numerators 0 3
20 No Mercy 1 2
34 Rule 34 3 0
25 The Real Junkrats of Junkertown 2 1

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
A1 3numerators 0 3 No Mercy
A2 3numerators 1 3 Rule 34
A3 3numerators 0 3 The Real Junkrats of Junkertown
A4 No Mercy 0 3 Rule 34
A5 No Mercy 0 3 The Real Junkrats of Junkertown
A6 Rule 34 3 0 The Real Junkrats of Junkertown

Group B

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
43 Super Shimada Bros 1 2
22 TBD 1 2
41 The Intel Overlords 2 1
2 T H I C C Shanghai Mercy Meta 2 1

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
B4 Super Shimada Bros 3 0 TBD
B5 Super Shimada Bros 1 3 The Intel Overlords
B1 T H I C C Shanghai Mercy Meta 3 0 Super Shimada Bros
B2 T H I C C Shanghai Mercy Meta 0 3 TBD
B3 T H I C C Shanghai Mercy Meta 3 0 The Intel Overlords
B6 TBD 2 3 The Intel Overlords

Group C

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
14 Dialup Connection 2 1
8 FurReal Friendz 1 2
23 Microsoft Excelsior 3 0
19 Torbs of Discord 0 3

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
C3 Dialup Connection 3 0 FurReal Friendz
C1 Dialup Connection 0 3 Microsoft Excelsior
C2 Dialup Connection 3 1 Torbs of Discord
C5 Microsoft Excelsior 3 0 FurReal Friendz
C4 Microsoft Excelsior 3 0 Torbs of Discord
C6 Torbs of Discord 0 3 FurReal Friendz

Group D

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
18 Average Joes 0 3
32 LW Purple 1 2
29 The Fighting Mongooses 2 1
27 Los Muertos 3 0

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
D5 Average Joes 0 3 LW Purple
D4 Average Joes 0 3 The Fighting Mongooses
D1 Los Muertos 3 0 Average Joes
D3 Los Muertos 3 0 LW Purple
D2 Los Muertos 3 1 The Fighting Mongooses
D6 The Fighting Mongooses 3 1 LW Purple

Group E

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
47 Caffeine 0 3
38 Canned Brisk 1 2
16 Top Ramen MK2 2 1
24 Garlic Bread 3 0

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
E5 Caffeine 2 3 Canned Brisk
E4 Caffeine 1 3 Top Ramen MK2
E1 Garlic Bread 3 0 Caffeine
E3 Garlic Bread 3 0 Canned Brisk
E2 Garlic Bread 3 1 Top Ramen MK2
E6 Top Ramen MK2 3 0 Canned Brisk

Group F

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
42 BDAANDADNYA 2 1
6 The Cheesecakes 2 1
44 The Chosen Few 2 1
13 Team 13 0 3

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
F4 BDAANDADNYA 3 2 The Cheesecakes
F5 BDAANDADNYA 0 3 The Chosen Few
F1 Team 13 0 3 BDAANDADNYA
F2 Team 13 0 3 The Cheesecakes
F3 Team 13 0 3 The Chosen Few
F6 The Cheesecakes 3 0 The Chosen Few

Group G

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
7 Lucky 7s 3 0
28 Tank Riot 2 1
12 The Battle Mercys 0 3
11 The San Diego Carmens 1 2

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
G6 Lucky 7s 3 0 Tank Riot
G2 The Battle Mercys 2 3 Lucky 7s
G3 The Battle Mercys 0 3 Tank Riot
G1 The Battle Mercys 0 3 The San Diego Carmens
G4 The San Diego Carmens 1 3 Lucky 7s
G5 The San Diego Carmens 0 3 Tank Riot

Group H

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
37 Don'tEnVyUs 3 0
30 Dirty Thirty 2 1
45 Happy Feet 1 2
35 Panic Ult 0 3

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
H6 Don'tEnVyUs 3 1 Dirty Thirty
H5 Happy Feet 0 3 Dirty Thirty
H4 Happy Feet 0 3 Don'tEnVyUs
H3 Panic Ult 1 3 Dirty Thirty
H2 Panic Ult 0 3 Don'tEnVyUs
H1 Panic Ult 0 3 Happy Feet

Group I

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
39 Bronze Balls 0 3
31 6 Baguette Mains 3 0
26 Steel Wool 2 1
9 t9 LUL 1 2

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
I3 Bronze Balls 1 3 6 Baguette Mains
I2 Bronze Balls 0 3 Steel Wool
I1 Bronze Balls 0 3 t9 LUL
I6 Steel Wool 2 3 6 Baguette Mains
I5 t9 LUL 2 3 6 Baguette Mains
I4 t9 LUL 1 3 Steel Wool

Group J

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
33 MONKEYMONKEYMONKEY 1 2
15 San Fran Dafrans 3 0
1 Space Un1corns 1 2
21 Nightshifters 1 2

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
J5 MONKEYMONKEYMONKEY 0 3 San Fran Dafrans
J4 MONKEYMONKEYMONKEY 3 0 Space Un1corns
J1 Nightshifters 3 0 MONKEYMONKEYMONKEY
J3 Nightshifters 0 3 San Fran Dafrans
J2 Nightshifters Space Un1corns
J6 Space Un1corns 0 3 San Fran Dafrans

Group K

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
10 Neon Dream 3 0
4 Kaplan's Army 2 1
46 Tank Goodness 1 2
36 The Human Tombstones 0 3

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
K3 Neon Dream 3 0 Kaplan's Army
K1 Neon Dream 3 2 Tank Goodness
K2 Neon Dream 3 0 The Human Tombstones
K5 Tank Goodness 2 3 Kaplan's Army
K4 Tank Goodness 3 0 The Human Tombstones
K6 The Human Tombstones 1 3 Kaplan's Army

Group L

Standings
# Team Wins Losses
5 Flat Earth Society 2 0
17 NaCl 0 2
40 The Torblorones 1 1

 

Matches
# Team 1 Scores Team 2
L1 Flat Earth Society 3 1 NaCl
L2 Flat Earth Society 3 0 The Torblorones
L3 NaCl 2 3 The Torblorones